Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1202 - Sonneh

Jacob Mortensen

Rating: 1671
Kampe: 36
Vundet: 16 / Tabt: 17 / Uafgjort: 3
Vundet: 44% / Tabt: 47% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Dragons Lair AalborgJacob Pedersen207154125116091561-1552
Dragons Lair AalborgLars Johnsen1201892162616011608-1616
Dragons Lair AalborgJakob Errebo449793205315901577-1588
Mandehammer 2013Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241347252515871871-1874
Mandehammer 2013Mads Søe Hammer403556209515781654-1663
Mandehammer 2013Allan Bundgaard1093780223515711687-1694
Mandehammer 2013Niels Thomasen10302323123315781501-1493
Mandehammer 2013Denis Kolsuz11320015761509-1511
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Henning Grubb Basballe326927166215741979-1980
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Lau Martinsen1109238086815851562-1551
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641983106315941614-1606
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kristoffer Dirac1113425269015831681-1691
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Ulrik Juutilainen1186287524515971565-1550
Single SøndagNikolaj Bagge Jensen664250057616111604-1591
Single SøndagOliver Rye5472200188616171638-1631
Single SøndagMorten Møller Jensen11001600016311723-1709
Single MandagBrian Andersen8991895134916381600-1594
Single MandagTobias Rasmussen1057885132016321639-1645
Single MandagThomas Kragh Sørensen136285012516541814-1792
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleTobias Prentow770600240016491901-1905
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleWilhelm Grøfte581500150016551879-1873
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleJacob Brøgger1106850215016421527-1541
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleAnders Tobias Jensen9321400160016351567-1573
2MD Open XIVKasper Appal1258251541416471600-1588
2MD Open XIVJesper Christensen1084210175416551556-1549
2MD Open XIVDaniel Hedegaard281682916632055-2047
2MD Open XIVTobias Prentow7701798222516601910-1913
2MD Open XIVAnders Nøhr52300207416691950-1942
BRB 14Allan Bundgaard10933129137816791721-1710
BRB 14Morten Møller Jensen11002074150516861737-1730
BRB 14Christian Apetri6171320226516811797-1802
BRB 14Thomas Hugger7881633261016761778-1783
BRB 14Tobias Prentow770280390016701916-1922
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Kaare Siesing1010276169416661887-1892
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Michael Vedel68324230016621970-1974
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mathias Andreassen5211580104416711753-1744
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Stand-in022600