Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1131 - kpl.blutch

Christoffer Ocahaaska

Rating: 1438
Kampe: 23
Vundet: 4 / Tabt: 18 / Uafgjort: 1
Vundet: 17% / Tabt: 78% / Uafgjort: 4%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Monday Night Mayhem IINikolaj Bagge Jensen664406216915881614-1627
Monday Night Mayhem IIRasmus Olsen360834267515731553-1567
Monday Night Mayhem IIKim Reynolds1133245072015851572-1560
Monday Night Mayhem IIDavid Vedersø102460270015701587-1602
Monday Night Mayhem IIMike Magnussen1087536208615601627-1637
Monday Night Mayhem IIStand-in09532127  
Monday Night Mayhem IIEskil Welan1088680225015491583-1595
Monday Night Mayhem IIBertram Hansen845221245015361584-1598
Bloody Sunday IIThomas Aarup Larsen11011612145715411558-1552
Bloody Sunday IIChristian Nielsen656340300015301640-1651
Bloody Sunday IITobias Rasmussen10570260015201637-1648
Tag Team Tournament 2012Jacob Vedersø10220240015071544-1557
Tag Team Tournament 2012Tobias Rasmussen1057195247514981641-1650
Tag Team Tournament 2012Kim Reynolds1133230100014911550-1557
Tag Team Tournament 2012Stand-in05902500  
Tag Team Tournament 2012Andreas Isbrandt Nielsen11301053224014851609-1615
Tag Team Tournament 2012Bertram Hansen845310250014751591-1601
KBH-Brand(e)Marcus Kern800834170114701638-1643
KBH-Brand(e)Rasmus Siesing10921570218714641517-1523
KBH-Brand(e)Kaare Siesing101095247514591722-1727
KBH-Brand(e)Morten Møller Jensen11001399175414561599-1602
KBH-Brand(e)Mike Magnussen10871060200414511628-1632
KBH-Brand(e)Tobias Prentow770180247514501940-1942
NWL 2013Troels Cederholm58395267514471837-1840
NWL 2013Rasmus Olsen360114288614541541-1533
NWL 2013Oliver Rye547216278514691628-1613
NWL 2013Kaare Siesing10101001267514651732-1736
NWL 2013Mathias Andreassen521405170314621744-1747
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Kaare Siesing1010463267514581813-1817
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård710267514561928-1930
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Rasmus Olsen360220267514451548-1559
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Anders Tobias Jensen93285188914371566-1574
BRB 14Mikael Christensen73140387514341784-1787
BRB 14Lenni Stenberg220196314291650-1654
BRB 14Stand-in000  
BRB 14Henrik Pedersen12613500175114421576-1563
BRB 14Jakob Pedersen32893179314451547-1544
BRB 14Peter Thomsen1262752309214381579-1586