Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1109 -

Lau Martinsen

Rating: 1546
Kampe: 24
Vundet: 6 / Tabt: 15 / Uafgjort: 3
Vundet: 25% / Tabt: 63% / Uafgjort: 13%

Foretrukne hære:
High Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
2MD Open XIIPer Kennum492548131015931593-1600
2MD Open XIIJesper Christensen1084402109115851565-1572
2MD Open XIIKasper Sørensen11121429139615851585-1585
2MD Open XIIJesper Simonsen1521000198115791674-1680
2MD Open XIISøren F. Jepsen2161692164815781535-1536
2MD Bloody Sunday IDennis Friis Skram271702202615721594-1600
2MD Bloody Sunday ITórstein Vincent Joensen10471515206815641525-1533
2MD Bloody Sunday IJanus Harpsøe1056505220015541603-1613
Bloody Sunday IIJanus Harpsøe1056485248915431613-1624
Bloody Sunday IIMikkel Olsen2521315118515511799-1790
Bloody Sunday IIThomas Aarup Larsen1101253030315651539-1525
2MD Open XIIISteffen Morsing1031325111615691521-1516
2MD Open XIIIKristoffer Dirac1113642357315571644-1656
2MD Open XIIIJanus Harpsøe1056769187115481589-1598
2MD Open XIIIAnonym 2124630  
2MD Open XIIIAnders Jensen51238073415611566-1554
ETC Warmup 2013Philip Merlin12121200232515531600-1608
ETC Warmup 2013Andrew Avery1071488211015431599-1608
ETC Warmup 2013Marcus Pitt1217108872515501608-1601
ETC Warmup 2013Oliver Rye54741471815461636-1641
ETC Warmup 2013Yavor ? - GB12402440100015571579-1568
ETC Warmup 2013Bart Rijk1233218784015681605-1593
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Janus Harpsøe10561068153415621552-1558
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Jacob Mortensen1202868238015511574-1585
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kasper Graulund-Jensen267230260015431712-1720
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kristoffer Lysholm12031495162915391593-1597
Giant Fanatic 16Tobias Rasmussen10571010252515321671-1678
Giant Fanatic 16Mathias Helstrand754150947015411538-1529
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Thomsen126271077215421591-1590
Giant Fanatic 16Anders Roesdal1082125160715501574-1567
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse Jensen124229148615461593-1598