Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1100 - Jazz_

Morten Møller Jensen

Rating: 1705
Kampe: 132
Vundet: 59 / Tabt: 62 / Uafgjort: 11
Vundet: 45% / Tabt: 47% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos, Tomb Kings, Skaven

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
NWL 2011Rasmus Iversen898470245015881636-1647
NWL 2011Kaare Siesing101050173215781647-1657
NWL 2011Sune van der Loo10831281107715841615-1609
NWL 2011Brian Andersen8911718198115771549-1555
NWL 2011Mathias Andreassen521239516016011879-1855
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Pedersen328662261715861557-1571
Giant Fanatic 14Rene Toft89797095215851520-1522
Giant Fanatic 14Lars Morten Lund249762147315771543-1551
Giant Fanatic 14Martin Lottrup1085237090015881578-1567
Giant Fanatic 14Cornelius Dyhre1049184166215971587-1578
Emperor’s Chosen XIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2671957137216061692-1683
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Budde8271214191016041906-1908
Emperor’s Chosen XIILars Lau Nielsen163174747916151695-1684
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Siesing1092255538516271581-1569
Emperor’s Chosen XIIKaare Siesing10100200016171700-1709
Emperor’s Chosen XIIJakob Nygren Østergård71680184416131823-1827
2MD Open XIIMikkel Hansen1006200268316211557-1548
2MD Open XIIRasmus Koldby Jørgensen10201511167616171657-1662
2MD Open XIIAsger Sams Granerud6584360016152070-2072
2MD Open XIIDennis Friis Skram27289933216291617-1603
2MD Open XIIAnders Høgild1582800016461688-1670
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Henning Grubb Basballe3261434226816451995-1996
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Søren Lykke3673875213516531571-1563
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1472590147316591584-1578
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Niels Ulrik Hollænder10521342140216591658-1658
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Laurfelt165948257416491657-1667
2MD Bloody Sunday ITobias Rasmussen10571768163016531592-1587
2MD Bloody Sunday IJoakim Gohs-Jensen1005706122216441552-1561
2MD Bloody Sunday IAnders Westh41079107316441638-1638
NWL 2012Thomas Laurfelt1651254101916491660-1655
NWL 2012Anders Nøhr5855173116471944-1947
NWL 2012Niels L. Kristensen1090985174416381595-1604
NWL 2012Michael Bayne1097256544316491593-1581
NWL 2012Peter Balleby Jensen7831015194516441792-1797
Monday Night Mayhem IIRasmus Møller Nielsen10321696107716511659-1652
Monday Night Mayhem IIJakob Nygren Østergård71225186716461875-1880
Monday Night Mayhem IIDenis Kolsuz1132247538816591608-1596
Monday Night Mayhem IINikolaj Bagge Jensen664446235016441623-1638
Monday Night Mayhem IITobias Rasmussen1057583218516311618-1631
Monday Night Mayhem IIKenneth Ringkjær3341296153216241558-1565
Monday Night Mayhem IIRasmus Olsen3601949108816301551-1545
Giant Fantatic 15Peter Balleby Jensen78364468116351798-1793
Giant Fantatic 15Lenni Stenberg22858102016301650-1655
Giant Fantatic 15Thomas Småge1086741200116181556-1568
Giant Fantatic 15Per Kennum492107282516021588-1604
Giant Fantatic 15Jesper Bisgaard1121250029716151573-1559
Bloody Sunday IIRene Toft8971351247816041512-1524
Bloody Sunday IIKasper Graulund-Jensen2671083155315991729-1734
Bloody Sunday IIMikael Christensen73109490916051667-1662
KBH-Brand(e)Rasmus Siesing10922120124816111523-1517
KBH-Brand(e)Marcus Kern800317212516011643-1654
KBH-Brand(e)Tobias Prentow7701190208815991950-1952
KBH-Brand(e)Christoffer Ocahaaska11311754139916021459-1456
KBH-Brand(e)Kaare Siesing1010280084516201737-1719
KBH-Brand(e)Allan Bundgaard1093959203916131703-1710
Fanatic Søndag IAnders Nøhr5849220416111972-1974
Fanatic Søndag ITroels Cederholm583439168816081908-1911
2MD Open XIIIChristian Mattsson678336205115961615-1627
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020146591616041646-1638
2MD Open XIIIThomas Laurfelt165264273316191663-1648
2MD Open XIIIMike Magnussen10872128206916201634-1634
2MD Open XIIIErik tapper6321472225516131684-1690
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Troels Cederholm583815252416101898-1901
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Thomas Laurfelt1652881181316181624-1617
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Stefan Nielsen471065185616131735-1740
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Lars Lau Nielsen163355579116271686-1671
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Anders Nøhr5760334016251990-1992
ETC Warmup 2013Pash Korniyenko12381291151016191600-1605
ETC Warmup 2013Reinier Gouverneur10611990125016291699-1689
ETC Warmup 2013Asger Sams Granerud62053195816382055-2047
ETC Warmup 2013Thomas Kjær Madsen5982260128016451567-1560
ETC Warmup 2013Rob Ritchie10730222016301622-1637
ETC Warmup 2013Johannes Abbing1226145591516361606-1600
NWL 2013Anders Nøhr51046158016351992-1994
NWL 2013Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032262564316491676-1662
NWL 2013Ulrik Juutilainen118683564316531592-1587
NWL 2013Eskil Welan10882331117716611607-1600
NWL 2013Kasper Graulund-Jensen267178555816741746-1734
NWL 2013Simon Steen Hansen1187216270216821600-1591
NWL 2013Nicolai Bauer889543120116751639-1647
Mandehammer 2013Mads Kofod1096265070516821521-1513
Mandehammer 2013Kasper Graulund-Jensen267212778416941731-1720
Mandehammer 2013Tobias Prentow77066454017011904-1896
Mandehammer 2013Troels Cederholm58322129017061871-1866
Mandehammer 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71325253417001947-1953
Single SøndagKim Hyldig4072452168817051556-1551
Single SøndagThomas Kragh Sørensen136275060917231859-1840
Single SøndagJacob Mortensen12020160017091617-1631
Single MandagNikolaj Bagge Jensen6641314110817131604-1600
Single MandagMikael Christensen7325732617141771-1769
Single MandagTroels Cederholm5832725131417291888-1874
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jan D’Souza1871185131817251824-1828
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231391171917201747-1753
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Rasmus Budde82740140017141862-1868
Speedhammer 2014Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124484127617091862-1866
Speedhammer 2014Thomas Kyrsting8071446102417141605-1600
Speedhammer 2014Tórstein Vincent Joensen104758780917051519-1529
Speedhammer 2014Peter Westborg1250217533017141575-1566
Speedhammer 2014Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83465186417061832-1839
2MD Open XIVTroels Cederholm583864125117031886-1889
2MD Open XIVErik tapper632259858017141684-1673
2MD Open XIVRasmus Fløe Mølbak8353864517181855-1851
2MD Open XIVMikael Christensen73277526217351796-1779
2MD Open XIVDaniel Hedegaard21277280017322040-2043
BRB 14Jakob Pedersen3282791110017371553-1548
BRB 14Jacob Mortensen12021505207417301679-1686
BRB 14Nicolai Bauer889103595117281658-1660
BRB 14Kim Hyldig4071035186417181557-1568
BRB 14Troels H. B. Eriksen2092596203117221576-1572
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Kian Klenø1253127549917271587-1582
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Jakob Brun1244265037417371624-1614
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Troels Cederholm583190433917531902-1887
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Kasper Weber-Hansen1247631216717381627-1641
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Tobias Prentow77075478317421906-1902
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Stand-in02101732  
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Morten Holmboe1260256528517511605-1596
DL 29.06.14Morten Christensen11031171147117421597-1606
DL 29.06.14Jakob Vengberg Sevel1183115537817471594-1589
DL 29.06.14Peter Balleby Jensen783220043717601761-1749
Århus Big’UnEmil Jensen1252545203517451633-1648
Århus Big’UnBjarke Lindegaard Knudsen12563080140917511578-1572
Århus Big’UnBertram Hansen8451067138517431639-1647
Århus Big’UnThor Skipper725283017517491493-1488
Århus Big’UnMikkel Buch Skadhauge1241015214917431867-1873
DL 10.08.14Andreas Bach126380789017381577-1582
DL 10.08.14Peter Balleby Jensen7831065243517281740-1750
DL 10.08.14Jakob Brun12440250017101639-1658
NWL 2014Mads Andersen711710208516971599-1612
NWL 2014Anders Würtz1232248179317021661-1656
NWL 2014Jacob Brøgger11061550179516941566-1575
NWL 2014Rasmus Jensen1136690262516791659-1673
NWL 2014Morten Romby80145583816831506-1502
NWL 2014Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231461239116771765-1771
Initiativet WHFB ILasse K. Andersen12642523167216821544-1538
Initiativet WHFB IJonas Anderskov1284248333516921609-1598
Initiativet WHFB IJakob Brun1244342593017071676-1662
Århus Big’Un StresstestTobias Lorenzen1300227910017171600-1589
Århus Big’Un StresstestJakob Bjelgart81455255017041765-1778
Århus Big’Un StresstestJakob Vengberg Sevel118363326517081593-1588
Nifcon 20Thomas Ahlich1206872242516951637-1650
Nifcon 20Morten Mikkelsen377272464517071665-1653
Nifcon 20Guido Gerboth886391254516951742-1754
Nifcon 20Thomas Brøgger11042434121317021582-1575
Nifcon 20Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8353096216991884-1887
Nifcon 20Jacob Brøgger1106224798517061597-1590
Nifcon 20Anders Nøhr51307017221912-1896
DL 08.03.15Axel Skovgaard Teglskov12452346139317271597-1591
DL 08.03.15Anders Würtz123937148817191648-1657
DL 08.03.15Andreas Bach1263265174017051636-1650