Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1096 -

Mads Kofod

Rating: 1448
Kampe: 33
Vundet: 5 / Tabt: 27 / Uafgjort: 1
Vundet: 15% / Tabt: 82% / Uafgjort: 3%

Foretrukne hære:
Ogre Kingdoms, Tomb Kings

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 14Mike Magnussen1087300200015881600-1612
Giant Fanatic 14Troels H. B. Eriksen209645238315761581-1593
Giant Fanatic 14Thorbjørn Olsen Flannov5531140241915641513-1525
Giant Fanatic 14Amund Stokke1089107144015711568-1561
Giant Fanatic 14Leon Jørgensen9631184166615631531-1539
Giant Fantatic 15Mikkel Olsen252558255015571794-1800
Giant Fantatic 15Anonym 884280015431530-1544
Giant Fantatic 15Martin Worm6401012212015351598-1606
Giant Fantatic 15Dennis Bendixen2391083255015281657-1664
Giant Fantatic 15Joakim Gohs-Jensen1005583121215211536-1543
Mandehammer 2013Morten Møller Jensen1100705265015131675-1682
Mandehammer 2013Kim Hyldig4071712252815061550-1557
Mandehammer 2013Niels Thomasen10302435108615161511-1501
Mandehammer 2013Allan Bundgaard10930134015111694-1700
Mandehammer 2013Thor Madsen1116715165615061677-1681
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kristoffer Dirac11131374282515001670-1676
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Denis Kolsuz11321056142414941503-1509
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Anders Nøhr5512285014931962-1964
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Ulrik Juutilainen1186590183014841556-1565
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kristoffer Lysholm1203980271214761597-1605
Giant Fanatic 16Alexander Jensen951742265014661523-1533
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse Jensen124221265014551580-1590
Giant Fanatic 16Niels Thomasen10302198223414561472-1471
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas Aarup Larsen1101150334114661508-1498
Giant Fanatic 16Martin Håkan934605250014591599-1607
Big’Un IIEmil Garney281444267514531694-1700
Big’Un IISøren Haaning8261186186314481585-1590
Big’Un IIJakob Vengberg Sevel11830267514391578-1587
2MD Open XVTroels Cederholm5831715147214501808-1798
2MD Open XVOliver Rye547860242014441672-1678
2MD Open XVSimon Rolink1295540113314401606-1610
2MD Open XVRasmus Siesing1092195075014521502-1491
2MD Open XVThomas Henriksen11841175155714481574-1578