Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1093 -

Allan Bundgaard

Rating: 1702
Kampe: 53
Vundet: 28 / Tabt: 22 / Uafgjort: 3
Vundet: 53% / Tabt: 42% / Uafgjort: 6%

Foretrukne hære:
Dwarfs, Wood Elves, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Iversen89856957716011640-1639
Giant Fanatic 14Martin Lottrup1085270032416151600-1586
Giant Fanatic 14Asbjørn Willersrud971948115716111649-1654
Giant Fanatic 14Kasper Graulund-Jensen26777598216061647-1652
Giant Fanatic 14Andrey Romanov993833151416001671-1677
2MD Open XIIHans Kristian Roemer18177362016131725-1713
2MD Open XIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641836139416191613-1607
2MD Open XIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2671672129416261702-1694
2MD Open XIIThomas Gade1009107521916341616-1608
2MD Open XIIDaniel Hedegaard2571259016311986-1989
Monday Night Mayhem IIRasmus Olsen360186640016401562-1553
Monday Night Mayhem IINikolaj Bagge Jensen664108099316391627-1627
Monday Night Mayhem IIBertram Hansen845242572416491577-1567
Monday Night Mayhem IIMikael Christensen73210021716641684-1670
Monday Night Mayhem IIJakob Nygren Østergård71122553516761888-1875
Monday Night Mayhem IIChristian Apetri61745946516781740-1738
Monday Night Mayhem IITobias Rasmussen1057245062816901642-1630
Monday Night Mayhem IIMike Magnussen108799796916881639-1640
Giant Fantatic 15Rene Toft897247559316951500-1494
Giant Fantatic 15Asbjørn Willersrud971252247516791680-1696
Giant Fantatic 15Tobias Rasmussen1057247555016901632-1621
Giant Fantatic 15Stian Engebretsen6271438124016961738-1733
Giant Fantatic 15Joakim Dreyer Johnsen6291125151516901700-1706
Bloody Sunday IIChristian Nielsen65680174316891639-1640
Bloody Sunday IIMike Magnussen1087945129116821636-1643
Bloody Sunday IINicolai Bauer889240577216931653-1642
KBH-Brand(e)Kaare Siesing1010245092317051741-1729
KBH-Brand(e)Christian Apetri61753569017011748-1753
KBH-Brand(e)Marcus Kern800130559117071654-1647
KBH-Brand(e)Daniel Hedegaard2545245017031985-1989
KBH-Brand(e)Stand-in0528340  
KBH-Brand(e)Morten Møller Jensen1100203995917101620-1613
2MD Open XIIIKaare Siesing1010444123517021719-1727
2MD Open XIIIJanus Harpsøe10562235145717081595-1589
2MD Open XIIITórstein Vincent Joensen10472863108217141527-1520
2MD Open XIIITobias Rasmussen10571302247317031665-1676
2MD Open XIIITobias Prentow770131078417141921-1911
NWL 2013Daniel Hedegaard2142779117262032-2020
NWL 2013Rasmus Siesing1092240045417321513-1507
NWL 2013Thomas Laurfelt165865122317241606-1614
NWL 2013Lasse G. Jensen250265234017111737-1749
NWL 2013Thomas Kragh Sørensen136600260017031852-1860
Mandehammer 2013Tobias Prentow770500265016971891-1897
Mandehammer 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664772154616871606-1616
Mandehammer 2013Jacob Mortensen1202223578016941578-1571
Mandehammer 2013Mads Kofod10961340017001516-1511
Mandehammer 2013Kim Hyldig407172586117051561-1556
2MD Open XIVHenry P. Miller1257151890617091600-1595
2MD Open XIVPeter Josef Kuczynski6891233194217051835-1840
2MD Open XIVLouis Ohmann Petersen12512441116717111580-1574
2MD Open XIVNikolaj Bagge Jensen6641702126617141556-1553
2MD Open XIVLars Lau Nielsen1631713109517211689-1683
BRB 14Jacob Mortensen12021378312917101669-1679
BRB 14Jakob Pedersen3283968142817171548-1541
BRB 14Tobias Prentow7700380017101917-1924
BRB 14Marius Jakobsen9483580150117171586-1580
BRB 14Thomas Kragh Sørensen1362005258917121817-1822
Giant Fanatic 16Morten Ebbe10251133108717111660-1662
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Hansen1294153850017171600-1594
Giant Fanatic 16Asbjørn Nordly849262548017271623-1613
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse Andersen402792204417161713-1724
Giant Fanatic 16Sune van der Loo1083500210017021614-1628