Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1087 -

Mike Magnussen

Rating: 1662
Kampe: 45
Vundet: 23 / Tabt: 21 / Uafgjort: 1
Vundet: 51% / Tabt: 47% / Uafgjort: 2%

Foretrukne hære:
Dark Elves, Orcs and Goblins

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 14Mads Kofod1096200030016121600-1588
Giant Fanatic 14Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241564140016211932-1923
Giant Fanatic 14Andrey Romanov993252588216331677-1665
Giant Fanatic 14Daniel Hedegaard2535194116311959-1962
Giant Fanatic 14Jacob Vedersø1022226989416391585-1576
Monday Night Mayhem IIAndreas Isbrandt Nielsen1130172298616471600-1593
Monday Night Mayhem IIThor Madsen1116165237516301600-1617
Monday Night Mayhem IIChristian Apetri6171579161616321721-1718
Monday Night Mayhem IIRasmus Møller Nielsen1032884103816271653-1658
Monday Night Mayhem IIChristoffer Ocahaaska1131208653616371570-1560
Monday Night Mayhem IIMikkel Olsen252565235016301786-1794
Monday Night Mayhem IINikolaj Bagge Jensen664168472316391626-1617
Monday Night Mayhem IIAllan Bundgaard109396999716401690-1688
Giant Fantatic 15Michael Topholm1120232118016521600-1588
Giant Fantatic 15Joakim Gohs-Jensen1005241577816611565-1555
Giant Fantatic 15Johan Lagmo1119443259816461619-1634
Giant Fantatic 15Kent Max Hansen1121206716431985-1988
Giant Fantatic 15Nicolai Bauer88939952316381648-1653
Bloody Sunday IIJakob Nygren Østergård71992113316361901-1903
Bloody Sunday IIAllan Bundgaard1093129194516431689-1682
Bloody Sunday IIKasper Graulund-Jensen267995212516361734-1740
KBH-Brand(e)Henning Grubb Basballe326654116316341976-1977
KBH-Brand(e)Tobias Prentow7701762131816451961-1950
KBH-Brand(e)Mikael Christensen73493138416381682-1689
KBH-Brand(e)Kaare Siesing10100203316281727-1737
KBH-Brand(e)Christoffer Ocahaaska11312004106016321456-1451
KBH-Brand(e)Rasmus Siesing109271041616361512-1508
Fanatic Søndag INikolaj Bagge Jensen6641278227116271614-1623
Fanatic Søndag IMikael Arildsø7561155185816181562-1570
Fanatic Søndag IAndreas Isbrandt Nielsen11302621109516291593-1583
2MD Open XIIIPatrick Capobianco11962166144016361600-1593
2MD Open XIIIKaare Siesing1010112873516431727-1719
2MD Open XIIISteffen Morsing1031667226416341525-1534
2MD Open XIIIMorten Møller Jensen11002069212816341619-1620
2MD Open XIIIChristian Mattsson678370243516191620-1634
Bloody Sunday IIIKasper Sørensen11121495133116231572-1568
Bloody Sunday IIIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124103386316321876-1868
Bloody Sunday IIIDaniel Hedegaard2452182016302029-2031
NWL 2013Tobias Prentow7700200016251883-1888
NWL 2013Marcus Kern8000200016131660-1672
NWL 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641016202316041610-1619
NWL 2013Kim Reynolds1133287555616141505-1494
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Thor Madsen11162465105216271708-1695
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Daniel Hedegaard21203154516252024-2025
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641753123816321577-1571
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Troels Cederholm583225200016271876-1881
2MD Open XIVNiels Thomasen1030290092416341492-1485
2MD Open XIVKaare Siesing1010054716311859-1862
2MD Open XIVNikolaj Bagge Jensen66496346516361561-1556
2MD Open XIVMikkel Buch Skadhauge124860250316311854-1859
2MD Open XIVKasper Weber-Hansen1247260960916441639-1627
NWL 2014Kasper Graulund-Jensen267101962616511747-1739
NWL 2014Bjarke Lindegaard Knudsen1256254350016621590-1579