Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1084 -

Jesper Christensen

Rating: 1528
Kampe: 50
Vundet: 15 / Tabt: 35 / Uafgjort: 0
Vundet: 30% / Tabt: 70% / Uafgjort: 0%

Foretrukne hære:
Dark Elves, Dwarfs

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 14Thomas Laurfelt165718151115941669-1675
Giant Fanatic 14Niels Ulrik Hollænder1052472232815821612-1623
Giant Fanatic 14Bertram Hansen8451340255515711546-1557
Giant Fanatic 14Tórstein Vincent Joensen1047158956015791544-1536
Giant Fanatic 14Amund Stokke1089628112915721561-1568
2MD Open XIIUlrik Skotte11141712261815651600-1607
2MD Open XIILau Martinsen1109109140215721593-1585
2MD Open XIIRasmus Siesing1092335035015881579-1563
2MD Open XIIAnonym 979272515761555-1567
2MD Open XIIErik tapper6321953172915821691-1684
2MD Bloody Sunday ITórstein Vincent Joensen10471940133415881531-1525
2MD Bloody Sunday IDennis Friis Skram27251878516011600-1588
2MD Bloody Sunday IChristian Apetri6171357196115961709-1714
NWL 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen267740226815881702-1710
NWL 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård71370265015831874-1879
NWL 2012Anders Høgild1581157221515761642-1650
NWL 2012Michael Vedel68842162415752004-2006
Giant Fantatic 15Hallvard Haugen1091840158715681637-1643
Giant Fantatic 15Morten Brøgger909137459715791699-1688
Giant Fantatic 15Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955594111415711521-1529
Giant Fantatic 15Kaare Paaske789790202115631635-1643
Giant Fantatic 15Lenni Stenberg221240144015591632-1636
Bloody Sunday IIMichael Vedel68144241915572009-2011
Bloody Sunday IIMikael Christensen73809206315501660-1667
Bloody Sunday IIRasmus Siesing10921542185915431517-1523
2MD Open XIIITobias Prentow7701130245015411942-1944
2MD Open XIIITroels Cederholm583132330815381898-1902
2MD Open XIIIChristian Holck11951223102515431572-1567
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Møller Nielsen1032478247515341666-1675
2MD Open XIIIKim Hyldig40730089015281569-1575
NWL 2013Thor Madsen1116658205515211651-1657
NWL 2013Thomas Henriksen1184270075015371606-1590
NWL 2013Sune van der Loo1083304206815281613-1622
NWL 2013Rasmus Holm11851700102115361572-1565
NWL 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71640242515331930-1933
NWL 2013Kim Hyldig407189471015421534-1525
NWL Finale 2013Emil Naldal11771494105715491595-1588
NWL Finale 2013Mads Andersen711396104715441635-1640
NWL Finale 2013Kasper Graulund-Jensen26776124715541724-1714
NWL Finale 2013Daniel Hedegaard2300255015532020-2022
NWL Finale 2013Kent Max Hansen1181222515511983-1985
Single SøndagMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147715236915401561-1571
Single SøndagSøren Smidstrup1381500107415481670-1662
Single SøndagChristian Apetri6170200015421752-1758
2MD Open XIVLouis Ohmann Petersen1251261638115561582-1568
2MD Open XIVJacob Mortensen1202754210115491647-1655
2MD Open XIVPeter Josef Kuczynski6891074154315471840-1842
2MD Open XIVLenni Stenberg221233138815431628-1632
2MD Open XIVJanus Harpsøe1056231109015361584-1591
NWL 2014Nicolai Bauer889552265015281660-1668