Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1057 -

Tobias Rasmussen

Rating: 1670
Kampe: 38
Vundet: 21 / Tabt: 17 / Uafgjort: 0
Vundet: 55% / Tabt: 45% / Uafgjort: 0%

Foretrukne hære:
High Elves, Ogre Kingdoms, Dark Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Summer of War 2011Lars Morten Lund249653131615921554-1562
Summer of War 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641846149615991671-1664
Summer of War 2011Cornelius Dyhre1049790287515851555-1570
Summer of War 2011Johan ?1008287550515991584-1570
Summer of War 2011Karl-Johan Jensen134274511716171682-1663
2MD Open XIIThomas Gade10091608275216081602-1611
2MD Open XIIThorbjørn Olsen Flannov5532334133216141511-1505
2MD Open XIIDavid Vedersø10241772308016031583-1594
2MD Open XIIKasper Sørensen11121617204015971585-1591
2MD Open XIIUlrik Skotte11141691183215921606-1611
2MD Bloody Sunday IMorten Møller Jensen11001630176815871649-1653
2MD Bloody Sunday IMikkel Hansen1006239198215971528-1518
2MD Bloody Sunday IAnonym 16501129  
Monday Night Mayhem IIKasper Sørensen111220598416091589-1576
Monday Night Mayhem IIThor Madsen1116185089516181617-1608
Monday Night Mayhem IIMorten Møller Jensen1100218558316311644-1631
Monday Night Mayhem IIMikael Christensen732325127416421676-1666
Monday Night Mayhem IIAllan Bundgaard1093628245016301678-1690
Giant Fantatic 15Anders Høgild158658247016181647-1659
Giant Fantatic 15Martin Worm640245024816321612-1598
Giant Fantatic 15Allan Bundgaard1093550247516211679-1690
Giant Fantatic 15Guido Gerboth88697941816311759-1750
Giant Fantatic 15Povl Gad1095142265516381586-1579
Bloody Sunday IISimon Holm8052125191916421590-1586
Bloody Sunday IIJakob Nygren Østergård71364226216371903-1908
Bloody Sunday IIChristoffer Ocahaaska11312600016481530-1520
Tag Team Tournament 2012Morten Møller882909122216411600-1606
Tag Team Tournament 2012Christoffer Ocahaaska1131247519516501507-1498
Tag Team Tournament 2012Tobias Prentow7701325183016481951-1953
Tag Team Tournament 2012Andreas Isbrandt Nielsen11302475107216571615-1606
2MD Open XIIISimon Holm805795268816411596-1611
2MD Open XIIIChristian Holck11952463105416511581-1572
2MD Open XIIINicolai Bauer889254729016651639-1624
2MD Open XIIIAllan Bundgaard10932473130216761714-1703
2MD Open XIIIKristoffer Dirac1113907172716681662-1670
ETC Warmup 2013Dan Thomas1208396176816561600-1612
ETC Warmup 2013Jacques van der Puijl1161250154216461657-1667
ETC Warmup 2013Rasmus Budde82729552716441848-1851
ETC Warmup 2013Thomas Brøgger110419090116351548-1557
ETC Warmup 2013Andrew Avery10712236112716431609-1601
ETC Warmup 2013Felix Lutzke1214140154916321600-1611
Single MandagOliver Rye54796744516391623-1616
Single MandagJacob Mortensen1202132088516451638-1632
Single MandagDaniel Hedegaard2192151516432018-2021
2MD Open XIVDaniel Hedegaard2610269516412051-2054
2MD Open XIVAnders Høgild158300043016541619-1606
2MD Open XIVKasper Appal1258256062016641598-1587
2MD Open XIVKasper Weber-Hansen1247279381016751650-1639
2MD Open XIVPeter Josef Kuczynski689410126116711847-1852
Giant Fanatic 16Lau Martinsen11092525101016781539-1532
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Westborg12502257207016821577-1573
Giant Fanatic 16Rolf Bjørkmann501152994916871620-1614
Giant Fanatic 16Jonas Børven1289659100916801618-1625
Giant Fanatic 16Rasmus Jensen1136941259316701701-1711