Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1056 -

Janus Harpsøe

Rating: 1591
Kampe: 29
Vundet: 13 / Tabt: 14 / Uafgjort: 2
Vundet: 45% / Tabt: 48% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Skaven, Tomb Kings

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Summer of War 2011Tobias Prentow770110265815941847-1853
Summer of War 2011Rene Toft897254441716061561-1549
Summer of War 2011Anders Møller Janniche1053195242015931596-1609
Summer of War 2011Nicolaj Sjøholm10231988122216001565-1557
Summer of War 2011Jesper S. Pedersen10581998155716061610-1604
2MD Bloody Sunday IMikkel Hansen10061318104116111532-1528
2MD Bloody Sunday IChristian Apetri617649210916031701-1709
2MD Bloody Sunday ILau Martinsen1109220050516131564-1554
Bloody Sunday IILau Martinsen1109248948516241554-1543
Bloody Sunday IIMichael Vedel680146516222011-2013
Bloody Sunday IIOliver Rye547785277516081585-1599
Tag Team Tournament 2012Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032704229015981657-1666
Tag Team Tournament 2012Benjamin Henriksen119082575015981607-1607
Tag Team Tournament 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen2671625192515951749-1752
Tag Team Tournament 2012Kim Reynolds113367078015931545-1547
Tag Team Tournament 2012Frederik Uhre11912050105016031602-1592
2MD Open XIIIOliver Rye5471143200315951599-1607
2MD Open XIIIAllan Bundgaard10931457223515891702-1708
2MD Open XIIILau Martinsen1109187176915981557-1548
2MD Open XIIIKasper Graulund-Jensen267665285215901746-1754
2MD Open XIIIKim Reynolds1133238462116001518-1508
Bloody Sunday IIIThomas Kyrsting807636225015871606-1619
Bloody Sunday IIIRasmus Olsen3601027103715861553-1554
Bloody Sunday IIIKim Hyldig407525129715771540-1549
ETC Warmup 2013Matt Sewell1210832162215701600-1607
ETC Warmup 2013Vincent Es1063705264915571566-1579
ETC Warmup 2013Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83315124015541824-1827
ETC Warmup 2013Thomas Engaard1234173256215641596-1586
ETC Warmup 2013Hugh Allen107472064815651610-1609
ETC Warmup 2013Philip Merlin121279264915521609-1622
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Lau Martinsen11091534106815581568-1562
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Henning Grubb Basballe3261149104515671980-1972
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71480110015651947-1949
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Denis Kolsuz1132265031015771499-1488
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241678209715751873-1875
2MD Open XIVTobias Prentow770617245315721916-1919
2MD Open XIVChristian Mattsson678580210715631623-1632
2MD Open XIVNiels Thomasen1030212745815721475-1467
2MD Open XIVKim Hyldig407264576515841573-1561
2MD Open XIVJesper Christensen1084109023115911543-1536