Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1047 -

Tórstein Vincent Joensen

Rating: 1503
Kampe: 40
Vundet: 11 / Tabt: 27 / Uafgjort: 2
Vundet: 28% / Tabt: 68% / Uafgjort: 5%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins, Vampire Counts

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
2MD Open XIAnders Høgild1581696151016061664-1658
2MD Open XITroels Cederholm5830327516011877-1882
2MD Open XIThomas Gade1009355262015881601-1614
2MD Open XIGabriell Jönsson957765154815801600-1608
2MD Open XIMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1471255182515731558-1565
Giant Fanatic 14Steffen Morsing103717213415621568-1578
Giant Fanatic 14Per Kennum492374272715491577-1590
Giant Fanatic 14Erik tapper632653142815441690-1695
Giant Fanatic 14Jesper Christensen1084560158915361571-1579
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Siesing109210923515311576-1581
2MD Bloody Sunday IJesper Christensen10841334194015251582-1588
2MD Bloody Sunday ILau Martinsen11092068151515331572-1564
2MD Bloody Sunday IRene Toft897133630615421503-1494
Giant Fantatic 15Thomas Henningsen970962138715371614-1619
Giant Fantatic 15Mathias Andreassen521610229615331824-1827
Giant Fantatic 15Kasper Sørensen11121094204215251569-1577
Giant Fantatic 15Rene Toft897705108015181492-1499
Giant Fantatic 15Leon Jørgensen963184487015271512-1503
2MD Open XIIIMikael Christensen7384478515311688-1684
2MD Open XIIIAnders Jensen511565173515271580-1584
2MD Open XIIIAllan Bundgaard10931082286315201708-1714
2MD Open XIIIDennis Friis Skram272252106015321583-1571
2MD Open XIIIGabriell Jönsson957379231415211576-1587
Bloody Sunday IIIAnders Westh41317118615281664-1657
Bloody Sunday IIIJoakim Gohs-Jensen1005300215015141543-1556
Bloody Sunday IIICarsten Luxhøj-Pedersen9551771131215221540-1532
Speedhammer 2014Magnus Lydholm12491086142915171600-1605
Speedhammer 2014Sebastian Jensen124888495115191599-1597
Speedhammer 2014Morten Møller Jensen110080958715291714-1705
Speedhammer 2014Kasper Weber-Hansen1247380240015171619-1631
Speedhammer 2014Louis Ohmann Petersen1251175623515321597-1582
Giant Fanatic 16Laurens Bøggild1291355275015211600-1611
Giant Fanatic 16Anders Westh486271215271644-1637
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas H1297887123715221588-1593
Giant Fanatic 16Jesper Schou1029660153015161610-1616
2MD Open XVEmil Jensen12521035233515101642-1649
2MD Open XVDenis Kolsuz1132555214614971491-1504
2MD Open XVMorten Holmboe126037858014931575-1579
2MD Open XVOliver Sørensen762850157314861534-1541
2MD Open XVTim Øer1298278336415031523-1507