Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1020 - random_hero

Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen

Rating: 1666
Kampe: 35
Vundet: 17 / Tabt: 15 / Uafgjort: 3
Vundet: 49% / Tabt: 43% / Uafgjort: 9%

Foretrukne hære:
Dark Elves, Wood Elves, Empire

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 13Jacob Vedersø1022202522516121600-1588
Giant Fanatic 13Jakob Nygren Østergård71675157516071757-1762
Giant Fanatic 13Jacob Pedersen207900135016011592-1599
Giant Fanatic 13Bertram Hansen845180045016101554-1545
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Nøhr50225016051914-1918
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mads Søe Hammer4033113199616171759-1748
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Sune Rasmussen806294870016261540-1531
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Troels Cederholm5830325516201871-1877
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Asger Sams Granerud6763357516182052-2054
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Søren Lykke367265841316291586-1576
Giant Fanatic 14Erik tapper632214669316431713-1700
Giant Fanatic 14David Vedersø1024232056916521577-1567
Giant Fanatic 14Sergey Novikov994207575316611599-1591
Giant Fanatic 14Anders Nøhr5225253716551882-1888
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Nygren Østergård71350221016471794-1802
2MD Open XIIChristian Nielsen656187151716571650-1640
2MD Open XIIMorten Møller Jensen11001676151116621621-1617
2MD Open XIIAnders Westh4308097216741649-1636
2MD Open XIIThorbjørn Olsen Flannov5531899122316781502-1498
2MD Open XIIAsger Sams Granerud61183216516772075-2076
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Hugger7881966371016691777-1784
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Lars Olsen939341045116771490-1483
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mathias Andreassen521260302616681808-1817
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Lars Lau Nielsen163366108916611682-1689
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Søren Lykke3672698283016591573-1576
2MD Open XIIINicolai Bauer889536217316461642-1654
2MD Open XIIIMorten Møller Jensen1100916146516381596-1604
2MD Open XIIIJon Westerman11972956123916481589-1579
2MD Open XIIIThorbjørn Olsen Flannov553173346516551520-1514
2MD Open XIIILars Lau Nielsen1631070115016561698-1696
Big’Un IIKristoffer Dirac11131827188916571698-1697
Big’Un IISøren Junker590262526816691589-1577
Big’Un IIMads Søe Hammer403310143816621760-1766
Big’Un IIAnders Würtz123327984016761644-1630
Big’Un IIEmil Garney28190164716661695-1705