Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1010 -

Kaare Siesing

Rating: 1887
Kampe: 136
Vundet: 85 / Tabt: 42 / Uafgjort: 9
Vundet: 63% / Tabt: 31% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Vampire Counts, Daemons of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 13Thomas Gade10091125112516001600-1600
Giant Fanatic 13Paul Bridge1220225015951860-1865
Giant Fanatic 13Steffen Morsing1030225015801567-1582
Giant Fanatic 13Mathias Nobel Hadberg10042250015931567-1553
Giant Fanatic 13Jesper Schou10291125112515941606-1606
2MD Open XIAnders Tobias Jensen9321262131015931578-1579
2MD Open XICarsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955225541016041553-1543
2MD Open XIMichael Vedel6830588016032056-2057
2MD Open XIJeppe Danning157274063516211738-1720
2MD Open XIJakob Nygren Østergård71726124516171797-1800
Summer of War 2011Thomas Hugger7881115131516151774-1777
Summer of War 2011Nicolaj Sjøholm10231850016251582-1571
Summer of War 2011Karl-Johan Jensen134225618016411700-1684
Summer of War 2011Rasmus Budde82746715016511907-1898
Summer of War 2011Tobias Prentow770368133316471867-1871
NWL 2011Morten Møller Jensen110017325016571588-1578
NWL 2011Sune van der Loo10832075174116631609-1604
NWL 2011Brian Andersen891895179716521555-1566
NWL 2011Rasmus Iversen8981434129916571645-1640
NWL 2011Mathias Andreassen52158989416541849-1852
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Nygren Østergård71250246016451783-1792
Giant Fanatic 14Cornelius Dyhre1049229730416551571-1561
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Søe Hammer8555245016491870-1876
Giant Fanatic 14Erik tapper632115683616561695-1688
Giant Fanatic 14Troels H. B. Eriksen209196523916651585-1575
NWL Finale 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641500016761665-1654
NWL Finale 2011Peter Balleby Jensen7830150016701818-1825
NWL Finale 2011Bertram Hansen8451051016761572-1565
NWL Finale 2011Henning Grubb Basballe3260150016731985-1988
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321052237516631658-1668
NWL Finale 2011Mikael Christensen731500016731645-1634
Emperor’s Chosen XIITobias Prentow7702860107116901885-1868
Emperor’s Chosen XIIAnonym 355285316981543-1534
Emperor’s Chosen XIINikolaj Bagge Jensen664167028517061615-1608
Emperor’s Chosen XIIChristian Apetri61748683117001686-1692
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMorten Møller Jensen11002000017091627-1617
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in002000  
2MD Open XIIMikael Christensen7336039017211634-1622
2MD Open XIIChristian Mattsson678317556317321618-1607
2MD Open XIITroels Cederholm5832480232717391917-1910
2MD Open XIIRasmus Budde827652256517321886-1893
2MD Open XIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2672050112017391700-1693
ETC Warmup 2012Thomas Hugger7881764130417461795-1788
ETC Warmup 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård711464152417501883-1879
ETC Warmup 2012Micha Schulz1139575253917321621-1639
ETC Warmup 2012Rob Ritchie1073953123717241618-1626
ETC Warmup 2012Frederick Berthelsen11741023158517141564-1574
ETC Warmup 2012Alexander Koshkin1155120230516961613-1631
2MD Bloody Sunday IThomas Laurfelt165312324817101667-1653
2MD Bloody Sunday IRene Toft89723479917171510-1503
2MD Bloody Sunday IJakob Nygren Østergård7148265717091877-1886
NWL 2012Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664186096217151615-1609
NWL 2012Tobias Prentow7701951243417111907-1911
NWL 2012Daniel Hedegaard2522222217071975-1979
NWL 2012Rasmus Siesing1092188091717121557-1552
Giant Fantatic 15Dennis Bendixen239230584617231693-1683
Giant Fantatic 15Lasse G. Jensen250871247517101716-1728
Giant Fantatic 15Niels Thomasen10301802109917151540-1536
Giant Fantatic 15Anders Møller Janniche10531836017251629-1619
Giant Fantatic 15Oliver Rye547180762417311574-1569
Bloody Sunday IIMikael Christensen73287361317421672-1660
Bloody Sunday IITroels Cederholm583335249417341907-1914
Bloody Sunday IIRene Toft897270428717411516-1510
KBH-Brand(e)Allan Bundgaard1093923245017291693-1705
KBH-Brand(e)Troels Cederholm583494258817221910-1917
KBH-Brand(e)Christoffer Ocahaaska113124759517271464-1459
KBH-Brand(e)Mike Magnussen10872033017371638-1628
KBH-Brand(e)Morten Møller Jensen1100845280017191602-1620
KBH-Brand(e)Stand-in023450  
2MD Open XIIIAllan Bundgaard1093123544417271710-1702
2MD Open XIIIMike Magnussen1087735112817191636-1643
2MD Open XIIITobias Prentow7701277104917281928-1919
2MD Open XIIIChristian Mattsson6782171129917341625-1620
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Budde827221473517501889-1874
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Jakob Pedersen32844385017271540-1563
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Stand-in013052160  
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Rasmus Siesing10921497289417151539-1551
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Kim Hyldig407408297017231575-1567
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Thomas Laurfelt165197244017291613-1606
Bloody Sunday IIIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124583139317231871-1876
Bloody Sunday IIIKim Hyldig407257546117311548-1540
Bloody Sunday IIILars Lau Nielsen16379556417371686-1680
ETC Warmup 2013Simon Adams1225106063517401600-1596
ETC Warmup 2013Richard de Swaaf11641270118517361596-1600
ETC Warmup 2013Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261359161017291641-1648
ETC Warmup 2013Søren Hvid Mortensen7921218017341549-1543
ETC Warmup 2013James Robinson115194626017381561-1557
NWL 2013Rasmus Olsen360248745217441532-1526
NWL 2013Oliver Rye547943205717321613-1625
NWL 2013Christoffer Ocahaaska11312675100117361469-1465
NWL 2013Michael Vedel6854645817422000-1994
NWL 2013Troels Cederholm5831061130017391859-1862
NWL 2013Mathias Andreassen52185468017441749-1744
Mandehammer 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71715173317391936-1940
Mandehammer 2013Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032264868517501676-1665
Mandehammer 2013Anders Nøhr5183360617662006-1989
Mandehammer 2013Jan D’Souza187218835617811846-1831
Mandehammer 2013Daniel Hedegaard2335174517772032-2036
Fantasy i Fanatic 12-10-13Mathias Helstrand7542625017831537-1531
Fantasy i Fanatic 12-10-13Troels Cederholm583944176317771878-1884
Fantasy i Fanatic 12-10-13Frederik Uhre1191287510017861617-1609
Single SøndagFrederik Uhre1191260531517931609-1601
Single SøndagMathias Andreassen521689252517801766-1779
Single SøndagMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1471800017861570-1564
Single MandagJakob Nygren Østergård71121623017991943-1930
Single MandagTroels Cederholm58383723018081897-1888
Single MandagMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147282542918131577-1571
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Christoffer Ocahaaska1131267546318171462-1458
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Anders Tobias Jensen932228439518211574-1569
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Rasmus Olsen3608276518241553-1550
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71121623018361933-1921
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleNikolaj Bagge Jensen6641850115018381570-1567
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleTroels Cederholm5831700130018451885-1878
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleRasmus Budde8271500150018461876-1875
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMichael Vedel681500150018501980-1976
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleJacob Brøgger1106240060018531541-1537
2MD Open XIVAnders Høgild158285048818591625-1619
2MD Open XIVMike Magnussen1087547018621634-1631
2MD Open XIVTroels Cederholm583155285018491894-1908
2MD Open XIVThomas Hugger788285022518611778-1766
2MD Open XIVRasmus Olsen360307522518651545-1541
BRB 14Anonym 2860217718671563-1561
BRB 14Daniel Hedegaard2495187518622045-2049
BRB 14Thomas Laurfelt165423730018691636-1629
BRB 14Lenni Stenberg22405225018761654-1648
BRB 14Mikael Christensen733725018871797-1786
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Jacob Mortensen1202169427618921670-1666
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Asger Sams Granerud679862518992034-2027
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Jakob Nygren Østergård71377117318911930-1937
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12410586818821847-1856
NWL 2014Thor Madsen1116259070118881683-1677
NWL 2014Kim Hyldig407159720218911561-1558
NWL 2014Sune van der Loo10831215113418841597-1604
Giant Fanatic 16Kaare Paaske789165531818891684-1679
Giant Fanatic 16Christian Flink936338059318941618-1613
Giant Fanatic 16Lars Luffe Nielsen11520364818991651-1646
Giant Fanatic 16Anders Nøhr52575140219091931-1921
Giant Fanatic 16Jakob Nygren Østergård7197647519171975-1967
Nifcon 20Anders Nøhr5929195019081914-1923
Nifcon 20Sebastian Ilfeldt1266267533019121594-1590
Nifcon 20Rasmus Jensen11361063102519081744-1749
Nifcon 20Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83139045519151891-1884
Nifcon 20Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231064127119091847-1853
Nifcon 20Mads Søe Hammer4032650019181751-1742
Nifcon 20Rasmus Budde827016019121861-1867
2MD Open XVJakob Pedersen328230040519151539-1537
2MD Open XVThomas Henriksen1184242062019181578-1574
2MD Open XVAlexander Lerbrandt13021043252518991596-1615
2MD Open XVOliver Rye54786682318941685-1691
2MD Open XVRasmus Fløe Mølbak8329353518871887-1893