Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1006 -

Mikkel Hansen
?

Rating: 1483
Kampe: 23
Vundet: 2 / Tabt: 18 / Uafgjort: 3
Vundet: 9% / Tabt: 78% / Uafgjort: 13%

Foretrukne hære:
High Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Nøhr50225015961912-1916
Giant Fanatic 13Leon Jørgensen9631125112515951568-1569
Giant Fanatic 13Niels Thomasen1030788146315881584-1591
Giant Fanatic 13Jimmi F. Stender961675157515801576-1584
Giant Fanatic 13Hans Dalsgaard1000225202515671573-1585
Giant Fanatic 14Michael Bayne1097753123515611600-1606
Giant Fanatic 14Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126439178715541667-1674
Giant Fanatic 14Alexander Jensen9511851107615631575-1567
Giant Fanatic 14Eskil Welan10881583147715631594-1593
Giant Fanatic 14Jeppe Smith9601092173715571580-1586
2MD Open XIIMorten Møller Jensen1100683200215481613-1621
2MD Open XIIRasmus Siesing10921030202815411571-1579
2MD Open XIIGabriell Jönsson957634232015321594-1604
2MD Open XIIMikael Christensen73435116515261618-1623
2MD Open XIILars Egholm160110997315321601-1595
2MD Bloody Sunday IJanus Harpsøe10561041131815281606-1611
2MD Bloody Sunday ITobias Rasmussen1057982239115181587-1597
2MD Bloody Sunday IKasper Sørensen11121079204815111581-1589
Giant Fanatic 16Denis Kolsuz11321032205915021489-1498
Giant Fanatic 16Theis Skovgaard12961740262414961591-1597
Giant Fanatic 16Anders Westh493687214991637-1633
Giant Fanatic 16Jacob Pedersen207978267314891543-1554
Giant Fanatic 16Andreas With1285660141814831575-1581