Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1005 -

Joakim Gohs-Jensen
?

Rating: 1566
Kampe: 36
Vundet: 14 / Tabt: 20 / Uafgjort: 2
Vundet: 39% / Tabt: 56% / Uafgjort: 6%

Foretrukne hære:
Bretonnia, Empire

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 13Rene Toft8971013123815951580-1585
Giant Fanatic 13Erik tapper632675157515881653-1660
Giant Fanatic 13Sune Rasmussen8061125112515861522-1524
Giant Fanatic 13Per Kennum492675157515781588-1596
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Iversen8980225015651604-1617
2MD Open XIMichael Vedel6890372515642057-2059
2MD Open XIDennis Friis Skram27891133615581598-1603
2MD Open XIAsger Johansen6181955137715671665-1656
2MD Open XIThomas Kragh Sørensen136220325015621828-1833
2MD Open XILars Morten Lund249143373415691561-1554
Giant Fanatic 14Sune van der Loo10832150111815791599-1589
Giant Fanatic 14Sergey Novikov994721262515671587-1599
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Iversen898791129515611632-1638
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Siesing1092267430015761592-1576
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Pedersen3282496113315861569-1559
2MD Open XIIAnders Westh4484290115741642-1654
2MD Open XIIAnonym 579297015581518-1534
2MD Open XIILars Egholm1602500100015701622-1610
2MD Open XIIRasmus Siesing10921031177515631563-1571
2MD Open XIIKlaus Bloch248617179215551618-1626
2MD Bloody Sunday IChristian Apetri6171372159915521697-1701
2MD Bloody Sunday IMorten Møller Jensen1100122270615611653-1644
2MD Bloody Sunday ILars Lau Nielsen163387263215511692-1702
Giant Fantatic 15Leon Jørgensen963235027215651539-1526
Giant Fantatic 15Mike Magnussen1087778241515551652-1661
Giant Fantatic 15Stian Engebretsen6270267515471730-1738
Giant Fantatic 15Christian Flink936904267515361588-1600
Giant Fantatic 15Mads Kofod1096121258315431528-1521
Bloody Sunday IIICarsten Luxhøj-Pedersen9551419138415431544-1544
Bloody Sunday IIITórstein Vincent Joensen1047215030015561528-1514
Bloody Sunday IIIThomas Kyrsting807122380215651621-1613
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse Jensen1242265080515771593-1580
Giant Fanatic 16Alexander Jensen9511564107715841533-1527
Giant Fanatic 16Kim Hyldig407280224415701569-1583
Giant Fanatic 16Jesper Franke1094270221715591615-1626
Giant Fanatic 16Morten Ebbe102595457715661651-1643