Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 1 - El Rey

Kent Max Hansen
Aalborg

Rating: 1947
Kampe: 339
Vundet: 272 / Tabt: 55 / Uafgjort: 12
Vundet: 80% / Tabt: 16% / Uafgjort: 4%

Foretrukne hære:
Lizardmen, Vampire Counts, Daemons of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
NIFCON 2002Erik Møller46235079616121600-1588
NIFCON 2002Mads Vinge Muff59248463316261612-1598
NIFCON 2002Anders Michael Helms442189145216341625-1617
NIFCON 2002Wilhelm Grøfte582300169916421618-1610
NIFCON 2002Helge Macintyre48189062516531639-1628
NIFCON 2002Anders Jensen512170109416621627-1618
NIFCON 2002Daniel Hedegaard21615106716681620-1613
Slaget på Heden 2003Stig Gundersen872001016801600-1588
Slaget på Heden 2003Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83401016861615-1609
Slaget på Heden 2003Erik Martin Valeur231401016961624-1614
Slaget på Heden 2003Joe Fridericia212001017071616-1604
Slaget på Heden 2003Balder Asmussen45401017131655-1649
Brande 2003Ask Gulbech108260022717231600-1590
Brande 2003Damoun Nassehi69195925017331639-1630
Brande 2003Per W. Frederiksen10988353117371624-1620
Brande 2003Henrik Mortensen74238513317461596-1587
Brande 2003Daniel Hedegaard2116586017511698-1693
Brande 2003Stefan Nielsen47185868617591665-1657
Brande 2003Anders Jensen51236319517681633-1624
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Thomas Andersen17825659617761600-1592
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147262811417841609-1601
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Daniel Hedegaard2193677317931747-1738
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Stefan Nielsen47204012918031682-1672
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Asger Sams Granerud6162580118091680-1674
Warcon XIII 2003Søren Husum191234590518131600-1596
Warcon XIII 2003Peter Juhl195185647718171607-1603
Warcon XIII 2003Stig Gundersen871753230318081627-1636
Warcon XIII 2003Mads Vinge Muff592642128118131616-1611
Warcon XIII 2003Daniel Hedegaard23300120918221759-1750
Warcon XIII 2003Johannes Schøllgen185172987118261628-1625
Warcon XIII 2003Asger Sams Granerud61541270518151713-1724
Warcon XIII 2003Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126232855918211658-1653
ComeQuest 2003Damoun Nassehi69230639418281641-1633
ComeQuest 2003Paul Bridge122188137818141665-1679
ComeQuest 2003Jonas Elm70180887218181624-1620
ComeQuest 2003Peter Seyfarth7280041018261631-1623
ComeQuest 2003Daniel Hedegaard21597154818251795-1796
ComeQuest 2003Peter Krog Meyer11133797318281629-1626
Uls TMS 2003Lars Morten Lund249170290818311608-1604
Uls TMS 2003Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12483443418361712-1708
Uls TMS 2003Dennis Friis Skram27251645818411587-1582
Uls TMS 2003Jesper Pejk Arnested254330052918461594-1588
Uls TMS 2003Jakob Nygren Østergård71175843718521686-1680
Uls TMS 2003Michael Vedel681040199518421760-1770
DragonWars Århus 2003Kasper? 1107290018318481600-1594
DragonWars Århus 2003Anonym 280028018541615-1609
DragonWars Århus 2003Jakob Bjelgart81270019418621671-1663
DragonWars Århus 2003Wilhelm Grøfte5826249718541739-1747
DragonWars Århus 2003Daniel Hedegaard2221575118651832-1820
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147139431518681577-1574
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Tore Hvidegaard371230070018731608-1604
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Simonsen152135981818761650-1647
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Carsten Bülow241150050018801661-1657
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Peter Krog Meyer111486221218671656-1669
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Kim Hansen155140550818711640-1636
NIFCON 2003Gregers Ebert380239740418761600-1595
NIFCON 2003Stig Gundersen87234947518811632-1626
NIFCON 2003Ask Gulbech108150660818871753-1747
NIFCON 2003Jakob Bjelgart81240034818941688-1681
NIFCON 2003Wilhelm Grøfte581714190018881816-1822
NIFCON 2003Rune Larsen572210142018911622-1620
NIFCON 2003Mads Vinge Muff592232144618941621-1618
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Jonas Elm701733124318961654-1652
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147434053019001569-1565
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Daniel Hedegaard25183171319151885-1871
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Jesper Hansen121972298319021709-1721
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Michael Vedel682594227119071837-1832
BunkerAllianceCupMartin Kaliszczuk13178565319111671-1667
BunkerAllianceCupAsger Sams Granerud6189561919171762-1756
BunkerAllianceCupJoe Fridericia21304584919211579-1576
BunkerAllianceCupJakob Nygren Østergård71115044119241721-1717
BunkerAllianceCupMichael Vedel68140655619321858-1851
Slaget På Heden 2004Samuel Tousgaard67270013019341505-1503
Slaget På Heden 2004Daniel Hedegaard21350175719261868-1877
Slaget På Heden 2004Lasse Jacobsen215193748819291569-1567
Slaget På Heden 2004Anders Lauridsen4042800019331616-1612
Slaget På Heden 2004Ask Gulbech108258027919441837-1826
Warcon 14Kjartan Niklasen274199694019461626-1624
Warcon 14Karsten Olesen53339839519501612-1608
Warcon 14Rune Larsen571320239219361647-1660
Warcon 14Stefan Nielsen471466206719251719-1730
Warcon 14Simon Sørensen196340031719291607-1603
Warcon 14Tor Pedersen1981627252119181662-1674
Warcon 14Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126701214119051763-1776
Warcon 14Anders Jensen51316674219111674-1669
CQ2004Stig Gundersen8728009619151616-1612
CQ2004Troels H. B. Eriksen20928009019201606-1602
CQ2004Lars Lykkebo231119563919221626-1624
CQ2004Mads Daugbjerg269269828819271655-1650
CQ2004Anonym 56252619211692-1698
NWLAalborg1Wilhelm Grøfte58257075519311831-1822
GF7Ola Widell541171526519341600-1597
GF7Jesper Pejk Arnested25470010019371679-1676
GF7Jonas Okkels Birk246120050019391637-1634
GF7Daniel Hedegaard2129933019461863-1856
GF7Anders Würtz1231624130419481692-1690
GF7Michael Vedel6810070019411954-1961
GF7Anonym 190766219461727-1722
NWLAalborg2Lars Ringsted55215559019501633-1630
NWLAalborg3Søren Smidstrup138229890019531685-1681
Nifcon7Johannes Schøllgen1852055115719561623-1621
Nifcon7Emil Garney281172668719581669-1667
Nifcon7Wilhelm Grøfte581058237119451842-1855
Nifcon7Morten Mikkelsen377225059119481575-1573
Nifcon7Troels Markvard Andersen513207060019511663-1659
Nifcon7Espen K. B. Jensen222277965819551675-1671
NWLAalborg4Kenneth Frost373165098519571624-1622
NWLAalborg5Rasmus Rasmussen90205689019601638-1636
NWL Aalborg6Christian Trebbien562750105919631606-1603
NWL_FINALE05Michael Vedel68174980319711954-1945
NWL_FINALE05Søren Lohman436128037319741634-1631
NWL_FINALE05Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126143752819781799-1795
NWL_FINALE05Troels Markvard Andersen513227842319831715-1710
NWL_FINALE05Daniel Hedegaard2265045019941892-1882
NWL_FINALE05Jakob Nygren Østergård71120375519961794-1791
Warcon15Daniel Hedegaard21624148519941915-1917
Warcon15Anonym 353662619981660-1656
Warcon15Morten Mikkelsen3772565144419991581-1580
Warcon15Espen K. B. Jensen222175996720011697-1695
Warcon15Rasmus Vester1542080180620021644-1643
Warcon15Mads Trolle62385832720061649-1645
Warcon15Asger Sams Granerud6136675120101883-1879
Warcon15Wilhelm Grøfte58201457020151833-1828
Comequest_05Jesper Jensen184257617520171549-1547
Comequest_05Daniel Hedegaard2786118820091955-1964
Comequest_05Wilhelm Grøfte581006138020001835-1844
Comequest_05Michael Weibrecht261210758120031635-1633
Comequest_05Loke Daugbjerg Andersen472262651120071691-1687
Giant Fanatic 8Ebbe Lorenzen3181573194119961629-1639
Giant Fanatic 8Jan D’Souza1873646128820031783-1776
Giant Fanatic 8Dennis Bendixen239162512520051621-1619
Giant Fanatic 8Eivind Fjærvoll628180584320071626-1625
Giant Fanatic 8Göran Farm646136275420081633-1631
Nifcon8Anonym 56768520001702-1710
Nifcon8Jonas Elm70240036520051722-1717
Nifcon8Jon Burland606264953420081639-1636
Nifcon8Morten Romby80250117520121673-1669
Nifcon8Kris Nissen612225033420141583-1581
Nifcon8Cameron Dron607240027020171614-1611
Nifcon8Michael Vedel68106052520221898-1893
Nifcon8Rune Larsen57174955320251763-1760
SPH_2005Morten Trier6262900020281600-1598
SPH_2005Rasmus Søe Hammer8557319020291652-1651
SPH_2005Heini Vágseið625195060720311623-1621
SPH_2005Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83250025020361765-1760
SPH_2005Marc David Jensen Blunsdon892048113020381611-1609
NWL Aalborg05Rasmus Rasmussen901357119620391742-1741
NWL Aalborg05Balder Asmussen451685104920421773-1770
NWL Aalborg05Lasse Jacobsen215229042120431591-1589
NWL Aalborg05Christian Trebbien56270019920461608-1606
NWL Aalborg05Wilhelm Grøfte58600120020361883-1893
NWL Aalborg05Lars Ringsted55260095220401781-1777
GT_CPH06Joseph Wiltshire680176849420421600-1598
GT_CPH06Stian Engebretsen627700130020291643-1656
GT_CPH06Damoun Nassehi691000100020241850-1855
GT_CPH06Mikkel Nyboe251152467720261646-1645
GT_CPH06Nick Kuijsten690170030020281618-1616
GT_CPH06Gard Andresen65287975220291672-1671
Storm of Kilani 2006Paul Bridge12219006420371871-1864
Storm of Kilani 2006Anonym 231750720401712-1708
Storm of Kilani 2006Jakob Bjelgart811047214120251762-1777
Storm of Kilani 2006Stefan Nielsen47159333520291773-1769
Storm of Kilani 2006Jan D’Souza187240156120351815-1809
Storm of Kilani 2006Wilhelm Grøfte5843827220381895-1892
KoldCon 2006Asger Sams Granerud6364165820211945-1961
KoldCon 2006Niels Krebber911130976820231596-1595
KoldCon 2006Andreas Vejle907190026120251601-1599
KoldCon 2006Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241196179820131901-1913
KoldCon 2006Jeppe Nielsen91094047120141602-1600
KoldCon 2006Christian Hedegaard594259562820161561-1559
KoldCon 2006Hans Peter Jessen6041334113220181668-1667
KoldCon 2006Hans Kristian Roemer18184433220211668-1665
KoldCon 2006Michael Vedel68670189020061897-1911
Come Quest 2006Søren Junker590158110520081584-1582
Come Quest 2006Emil Garney2811582100020101751-1748
Come Quest 2006Morten Westfall Reinholt Petersen729222040220131625-1622
Come Quest 2006Jan D’Souza187118120520181846-1841
Come Quest 2006Anders Würtz123229858020231772-1767
NifCon 9Paul Bridge1222550020321878-1869
NifCon 9Ask Gulbech108275051120421922-1912
NifCon 9Hendrik Stockemer9052244164620431626-1625
NifCon 9Jakob Bjelgart81234755420471779-1775
NifCon 9Wilhelm Grøfte58274898220551896-1889
NifCon 9Rasmus Rasmussen901714215020441765-1775
NifCon 9Phillip Addis904179742320461662-1660
DL mini AalborgMikkel Vejle Larsen777205778720481600-1599
DL mini AalborgTroels H. B. Eriksen2091710120420491647-1646
DL mini AalborgRasmus Fløe Mølbak831802172820431797-1803
Storm!Anders Nøhr51976104120451698-1696
Storm!Ask Gulbech108125247120511928-1922
Storm!Kenneth Bille549263038820521552-1551
Storm!Rasmus Rasmussen90684246420321791-1811
Storm!Rasmus Søe Hammer85886190320171684-1700
Storm!Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231109149620061600-1611
ComeQuest 11Jakob Warming599280035720091627-1624
ComeQuest 11Martin Kvolbæk229265564820111589-1587
ComeQuest 11Christian Vestøl650258662020151724-1719
ComeQuest 11Dagfinn Kristensen787128144820171646-1644
ComeQuest 11Jan D’Souza1871748108220221887-1882
Aalborg Warhammer LigaRene Johansen500150050020241641-1640
Aalborg Warhammer LigaThomas B.B. Sørensen132316549920261580-1578
Aalborg Warhammer LigaHenrik Andersen572280048520281579-1577
Aalborg Warhammer LigaMik Harpsøe7182382138820291566-1565
Aalborg Warhammer LigaRasmus Fløe Mølbak831812176620231772-1779
Aalborg Warhammer LigaPeter Balleby Jensen7832675136420251642-1640
Aalborg Warhammer LigaErik Møller46276278020281675-1672
Aalborg Warhammer LigaKenneth Bille5492290143920291551-1550
Aalborg Warhammer LigaTroels H. B. Eriksen209318574020331682-1678
Aalborg Warhammer LigaRasmus Rasmussen9096235120371856-1852
NWL 2007Troels H. B. Eriksen209360060620401678-1675
NWL 2007Thomas B.B. Sørensen132270091820411575-1573
NWL 2007Erik Møller462479136320431663-1661
NWL 2007Mads Trolle62206686520451580-1579
NWL 2007Kenneth Bille549320029220461553-1552
NWL 2007Rasmus Rasmussen901686124120491867-1864
Giant Fanatic XCarsten Bülow241180020020511637-1635
Giant Fanatic XMatias Hede3472000020531591-1589
Giant Fanatic XDaniel Hedegaard2170030020601916-1909
Giant Fanatic XØystein Berg654180020020621655-1653
Giant Fanatic XJacob Scott634140060020641696-1694
Giant Fanatic XHenning Grubb Basballe326180020020701885-1879
NWL finale 2007Wilhelm Grøfte582445110520761910-1904
NWL finale 2007Rasmus Rasmussen90971119020681867-1875
NWL finale 2007Michael Vedel68112861320731933-1928
NWL finale 2007Jan D’Souza187821124420641892-1901
Storm! 08Morten Tonnisen59115555420651570-1569
Storm! 08Tor Pedersen19825536020561682-1691
Storm! 08Søren Haaning826158223120591625-1623
Storm! 08Wilhelm Grøfte5825025020541896-1901
Storm! 08Troels H. B. Eriksen20995866120551669-1667
IronhaloJakob Bjelgart81249051020581701-1699
IronhaloDennis Bendixen239330031320621701-1697
IronhaloKjartan Niklasen2742348126620641740-1738
IronhaloTor Pedersen198310014720681720-1716
IronhaloMartin Schmidt-Nielsen126226626720711717-1714
IronhaloSøren Lohman436010020631695-1703
SoW IIMorten Riber1332000020641567-1566
SoW IISøren Smidstrup138160040020661652-1650
SoW IIMartin Schmidt-Nielsen126170030020691734-1731
SoW IIMathias Andreassen5211000100020601638-1646
SoW IIRasmus Rasmussen90100190020421897-1916
KrigsCon oktober 08Tobias Prentow7702200100020441753-1750
KrigsCon oktober 08Søren Junker590230070020451580-1579
KrigsCon oktober 08Kjartan Niklasen2743000020501764-1760
KrigsCon oktober 08Rasmus Søe Hammer851000160020401734-1744
KrigsCon oktober 08Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen7791900100020411617-1616
KrigsCon oktober 08Anders Tobias Jensen9322200120020421613-1612
NWL 2008Peter Balleby Jensen7831310165420321711-1722
NWL 2008Peter Møller863340028520341600-1598
NWL 2008Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83360014220391759-1754
NWL 2008Troels H. B. Eriksen209360052020421655-1652
NWL 2008Erik Møller46319594220451673-1670
NWL 2008Rasmus Rasmussen90140688920501942-1937
NifCon 12Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623330077920521630-1628
NifCon 12Søren Hvid Mortensen792268499820531539-1538
NifCon 12Sebastian Schmidt88722857520551618-1616
NifCon 12Martin Herbst50330022220561454-1454
NifCon 12Gregers Ebert380350046320571452-1451
NifCon 12Esben Adamsen77330008820591529-1528
NifCon 12Guido Gerboth886309958520611646-1643
NifCon 12Rasmus Fløe Mølbak832625126220641763-1760
NifCon 12Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126320010020671673-1670
NWL Finale 2008Anders Nøhr5218674720701777-1774
NWL Finale 2008Henning Grubb Basballe3261469100920731868-1866
NWL Finale 2008Troels Cederholm583611246020561903-1921
NWL Finale 2008Tor Pedersen198221997120581702-1700
NWL Finale 2008Michael Vedel681790144620621964-1959
Brand(e) Tournament 09Troels H. B. Eriksen209302510020651654-1651
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Budde827276222020671652-1649
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Søe Hammer85993163220551749-1761
Brand(e) Tournament 09Michael Vedel68168090720611957-1951
Brand(e) Tournament 09Morten Romby80325242220631557-1555
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mikael Arildsø756279055120641598-1597
Østerskov Open 2009Karl-Johan Jensen134209066620661585-1584
Østerskov Open 2009Troels Cederholm583165644020711876-1871
Østerskov Open 2009Wilhelm Grøfte581220153720621928-1936
Østerskov Open 2009Rasmus Rasmussen90745234520471964-1979
Østerskov Open 2009Sofus Heeschen477231276520481585-1584
Nifcon 13Mads Søe Hammer4032211130120511733-1731
Nifcon 13Kjartan Niklasen274224189520551849-1845
Nifcon 13Jan D’Souza1871756200120491920-1927
Nifcon 13Michael Vedel681056191520392000-2009
Nifcon 13Tobias Prentow7702494152820421776-1773
Nifcon 13Karl-Johan Jensen134174657920451718-1715
Nifcon 13Guido Gerboth886991123020361699-1708
Nifcon 13Thomas Steffens979222064520381613-1611
NWL 2009Kenneth Bille549315027420391536-1535
NWL 2009Rasmus Fløe Mølbak831338183320291879-1889
NWL 2009Troels H. B. Eriksen209277734420321611-1609
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kris Nissen612290093620351678-1675
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Stefan Nielsen471748111420371739-1736
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Rasmus Søe Hammer8551031520391789-1787
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Anders Nøhr5823124320311914-1922
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Svend Kristensen59732008520331587-1585
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Troels Cederholm583132674320381924-1919
Østerskov Open IIStefan Nielsen4746870920291738-1746
Østerskov Open IIMorten Brøgger90976342520301633-1631
Østerskov Open IIMartin Berensen816315037920331598-1596
Østerskov Open IIAsger Sams Granerud6447116520252002-2009
Østerskov Open IIMorten Mikkelsen3772084113920271669-1667
Østerskov Open IIJan D’Souza18713071420181963-1972
NWL Finale 2009Jan D’Souza18778153120241972-1966
NWL Finale 2009Morten Tonnisen591273420420271682-1678
NWL Finale 2009Rasmus Budde827151782320301770-1767
NWL Finale 2009Henrik Mortensen74125040020341811-1808
NWL Finale 2009Thor Skipper72581555520341532-1532
ETC Warmup 2010Morten Tonnisen59162834620361687-1685
ETC Warmup 2010Jan Heymann988275479020381594-1592
ETC Warmup 2010Peter Balleby Jensen783066020261761-1773
ETC Warmup 2010Anton Saturin9955036820151586-1597
ETC Warmup 2010Josse ?983235418020171605-1603
ETC Warmup 2010Dennis Bendixen239187127020201673-1671
NWL 2010Thomas Tashin Sørensen9011522122420211592-1591
NWL 2010Troels H. B. Eriksen209208628820231616-1614
NWL 2010Rasmus Rasmussen90205275320321980-1972
NWL 2010Erik Møller46223782820341696-1693
NWL 2010Morten Tonnisen59127246620381658-1655
Hobro 2010Jakob Errebo449187833720391549-1548
Hobro 2010Karl-Johan Jensen1342800108420421716-1713
Hobro 2010Mads Søe Hammer4031903211820341756-1765
NWL finale 2010Daniel Hedegaard2262531420441945-1934
NWL finale 2010Jan D’Souza18742349020421961-1963
NWL finale 2010Rasmus Budde82758175420341850-1857
NWL finale 2010Lenni Stenberg221613112720351649-1648
NWL finale 2010Rasmus Søe Hammer85124317020401855-1851
Hobro januar11Troels Cederholm583267557020481902-1894
Hobro januar11Paul Bridge122267526520561877-1869
Hobro januar11Wilhelm Grøfte582650020661936-1926
Østerskov Open IIISvend Kristensen5972600020671566-1564
Østerskov Open IIIKjartan Niklasen27463024820711899-1896
Østerskov Open IIIWilhelm Grøfte58927210320581931-1944
Østerskov Open IIINicholai Jørgensen715270049520601556-1555
Østerskov Open IIIRasmus Fløe Mølbak83149548820651880-1875
Østerskov Open IIIRasmus Søe Hammer85285208020471874-1892
ETC warmup 2011Anders Tobias Jensen932336020471577-1576
ETC warmup 2011Tim Robinson1076167213020491613-1611
ETC warmup 2011Rick Porsius10642650020511601-1599
ETC warmup 2011Anton Golubev999119742020521612-1611
ETC warmup 2011Jan D’Souza18781282920481882-1887
ETC warmup 2011Felix Reinke98915044020371657-1668
NWL 2011Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126187213020401679-1676
NWL 2011Thomas Tashin Sørensen901267543220411542-1541
NWL 2011Mick Kristiansen4192752121420431591-1590
NWL 2011Niclas Andreasen10802725020451594-1592
NWL 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83867134820351863-1873
ETC Warmup 2012Evgeniy Kovrov1170464262520091600-1626
ETC Warmup 2012Patrick Telford11522260117220101591-1590
ETC Warmup 2012Paul Bridge1220020051807-1812
ETC Warmup 2012Tobias Prentow770476109519961897-1906
ETC Warmup 2012Nils Reinke991165678619981649-1647
ETC Warmup 2012Will Goodwin114899435619991602-1600
NWL 2012Jakob Errebo4492449150720001561-1560
NWL 2012Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126141755120021656-1654
NWL 2012Troels H. B. Eriksen209277550020041582-1579
NWL 2012Morten Tonnisen591211654720061602-1600
NWL 2012Peter Møller863644258119831618-1642
NWL 2012Stephan Brochdorff840258164419851564-1562
Giant Fantatic 15Andrey Romanov9931208137119761658-1667
Giant Fantatic 15Daniel Hedegaard274251619821969-1963
Giant Fantatic 15Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664242532519851616-1613
Giant Fantatic 15Mike Magnussen1087206712119881646-1643
Giant Fantatic 15Friedemann Walzer1068455110319761647-1660
NWL Finale 2012Svend Kristensen597240242519791597-1594
NWL Finale 2012Mads Søe Hammer403267521019841721-1716
NWL Finale 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård711234108619881906-1902
NWL Finale 2012Asger Sams Granerud61238126819912090-2087
NWL Finale 2012Daniel Hedegaard2158873319991980-1972
9k juleturnering 2012Kristian Dam117826006120021600-1597
9k juleturnering 2012Thomas Brøgger11041585129320031581-1580
9k juleturnering 2012Martin Schmidt-Nielsen12626506020061671-1667
Dragons Lair AalborgThomas Tashin Sørensen901250274020081538-1537
Dragons Lair AalborgRasmus Fløe Mølbak831161155420001853-1862
Dragons Lair AalborgLars Johnsen1201223873620021616-1614
NWL 2013Thor Skipper725176113920031480-1479
NWL 2013Morten Tonnisen59120859420051586-1584
NWL 2013Emil Naldal117725255220081608-1606
NWL 2013Thomas Tashin Sørensen9012600020101552-1550
NWL 2013Erik Møller46235732420141705-1701
NWL Finale 2013Mads Søe Hammer403374265019891673-1698
NWL Finale 2013Tobias Prentow770905159719801896-1905
NWL Finale 2013Niclas Andreasen108075544719811606-1605
NWL Finale 2013Kaare Paaske789142689819831643-1641
NWL Finale 2013Jesper Christensen1084222518119851553-1551
9K 12.04.14Jacob Brøgger1106138550019861536-1535
9K 12.04.14Oscar Gøttge Larsen1269252510019891607-1604
9K 12.04.14Bertram Hansen8451540175119811633-1642
NWL 2014Bertram Hansen84526504019851664-1660
NWL 2014Jakob Errebo4491654221019721576-1589
NWL 2014Morten Tonnisen591130233019741616-1614
NWL Finalen 2014Kim Hyldig407835101319651588-1597
NWL Finalen 2014Tobias Prentow770194968819721871-1864
NWL Finalen 2014Jakob Brun12442600019771663-1659
NWL Finalen 2014Rasmus Jensen1136998152819651721-1733
NWL Finalen 2014Troels Cederholm583565166319541864-1875
NWL Finalen 2014Emil Garney28123217519471687-1694